VÍTĚZNÉ POSÁDKY 105. PRIMÁTOREK

OSMY MUŽŮ

ASC DUKLA PRAHA

Jakub Grabmüller
Matěj Tikal
Jan Potůček
Jan Pilc
Petr Melichar
Lukáš Helešic
Jakub Podrazil
Matyáš Klang
k. Radek Šuma

OSMY ŽEN

VK SLAVIA PRAHA

Monika Nováková
Zuzana Nečasová
Zuzana Valsová
Anna Žabová
Maria Natalie Jurková
Kristýna Fleissnerová
Lenka Antošová
Lucie Žabová
k. Monika Perglerová

UNIVERZITNÍ OSMY MUŽŮ

ČESKÉ VYSOKÉ UČENÍ TECHNICKÉ V PRAZE

Jan Zavadil
Jakub Paroulek
Martin Basl
Vit Šantrůček
Milan Bruncvík
Jiří Kopáč
Jiří Vaněk
Jan Hájek
k.Tereza Paroulková

UNIVERZITNÍ OSMY ŽEN

UNIVERZITA KARLOVA

Lucie Žabová
Anna Žabová
Kristýna Neuhortová
Anežka Buzrlová
Tereza Škvorová
Johana Kupková
Zuzana Nečasová
Eliška Dvořáková
k. Eliška Olivíková

SKIF MUŽŮ

ČVK BRNO

Ondřej Čermák

SKIF ŽEN

ASC DUKLA PRAHA

Helena Hlasová

GIGOVÉ OSMY MUŽŮ

VK VAJGAR JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC + ČVK PRAHA + VK SLAVIA PRAHA

Vladimír Krninský
Václav Zitta
Pavel Dejmal
Petr Mátl
Tomáš Drnek
Vítězslav Huja
Josef Lukš
Pavel Lorenc
k. Natálie Mertlová

OSMY JUNIORŮ

ČVK BRNO + VK HODONÍN + SVK BŘECLAV

Kryštof Cacek
Samuel Polach
Václav Baldrián
Tomáš Hujňák
Erik Štěrba
Marek Diblík
Aleš Pospíšil
Dalibor Neděla
k. Lukáš Nešpor

OSMY DOROSTENCŮ

ČVK PRAHA

Samuel Ložek
Martin Vakoč
Bedřich Rose
Michal Jaroš
Jiří Měřínský
Ondřej Sklenář
Martin Bartek
Adam Němec
k. Jan Jochman

OSMY DOROSTENEK

JISKRA TŘEBOŇ + VK OLOMOUC

Anežka Šimkovská
Lucie Mašková
Klára Šolle
Karolína Brázdová
Lucie Truhlářová
Simona Kohoutová
Vendula Čupitová
Sára Ševčíková
k. Kateřina Domesová

OSMY STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ

ČVK PRAHA + VK SMÍCHOV

Julián Harbaĺ
Marek Gubien
Kryštof Janáč
Daniel Hanzel
Matyáš Landa
Martin Procházka
Matěj Boudník
Roman Panasenko
k, Monika Perglerová

OSMY STARŠÍCH ŽÁKYŇ

VK SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE + ČVK PARDUBICE + KVS ŠTĚTÍ

Petra Hojdarová
Zuzana Zelinková
Vanda Hříbalová
Terezie Janštová
Elena Strnadová
Josefína Štulíková
Ivona Fajmonová
Aneta Vitochová
k. Eliška Heřmánková

PÁROVÉ OSMY MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ A ŽÁKYŇ

VK LYSÁ NAD LABEM

Aneta Jechová
Šimon Dědek
Žofie Kolomazníková
Ema Rálišová
Rozálie Franke
Hynek Karamon
Vojtěch Dvořák
Tadeáš Macháček
k. Marcela Cézová

VK VAJGAR JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC + JISKRA TŘEBOŇ

Dorota Šimůnková
Karolína Rusevová
Jiří Dvořák
Martin Čurda
Šimon Herda
Adam Posel
Hana Bouchalová
Tereza Staňková
k. Eva Klímová

VK SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE

Štěpánka Hojdarová
Anna Illichmannová
Barbora Marešová
Elen Kindlová
Vojtěch Horn
Ondřej Záruba
Jan Lacko
Lukáš Zadák
k. Kristýna Vejmolová